The Research Results

button-twitter.png button-facebook.png

The Research Results

The Research Results                                                                                                                                Hasil Penelitian
No. Authors                           Penulis The Titles of the Researches Judul Penelitian Years Tahun
1. DR.Erwin Iskandar (Geology Technology) The Stratigraphy Sequence Based on the Micropalentologhy Analysist and Micropalentology at Daerah Citeurep Kabupaten Bogor Jawa barat                                       1995 - 1996
2. Ir.Agus Harjo/Ir.Afiat (Petroleum Technology) The Plotter Sharpening Analysis and the Monitor to show the Presentation in GIS Program 1995 - 1996
3.
 
Ir.Denny Suwanda, MS
(Geology Technology)
The Analysis of the Bedrock Conto Thin Slice Micro Photo and Mineral by using the Polarization Microscope                                              1995 - 1996
4. Ir. Iwan Zahar,MS
(Geology Technology)
The Evaluation for the Physical Characters and Sand Rheology for the Practice Needs                           1995 - 1996
5. Ir.Sugiatmo,MS
(Petroleum Technology)
The Study of the Capillary Number in the SOR determination                     1995 - 1996
6. Ir.Bayu Satiyawira
(Mining Technology)
The Evaluarion of the Use of the Geothermal Well ‘G’ Class Drilling Cement                               1995 - 1996
7. Ir.St.Eddy Purwaka
(Mining Technology)
The Evaluation of the Cause of the Corrosion to the Steel Plat of the Earth Petroleum Tank Raw Material                                           1995 - 1996
8. Ir.Rita Sundari,MS
(Mining Technology)
The Advanced Study of the Cement Mixed Composition based on the Mechanic Characters                              1995 - 1996
9. Ir.Lestari,MS
((Petroleum Technology)
(The Determination of the Gas Comprexibility Factors with the Method of Eykman Moleculer Wichert Azis and Carr Kobayashi Burrows 1996 - 1997
10. Ir.Lestari,MS
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Determination of the Gas Comprexibility Factors with the Method of Eykman Moleculer Wichert Azis and Carr Kobayashi Burrows 1996 - 1997
11. Ir.Bayu Satiyawira
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Use of the Attapulgie Clay /Salt Gel as the Basic Material for  Salt Water)                                             1996 - 1997
12. Ir.Subandrio
(Mining Technology
(The Sand Specification to The Steel Foundries, Nudular and Easily to be Made)     1996 - 1997
13. Ir.Bayu Satiyawira
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Determination of the Ben-X Use as Increasing to Activate  the Bentonite in the Mud Drilling as the Water Basic Material 1997 - 1998
14. Ir.Abdul Hamid,MS
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Driiling Analyst and Stone Characters to the Drilling by Using the Roller Cutter Bit 1997 - 1998
15. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Satellite  Imagery Data Processing)                                     
 
1997 - 1998
16. Ir.Subandrio (Mining Technology) (The Beginning Study of the Factors that Influence the Process of the Coal Bricket Burning)  1997 - 1998
17. Ir.Bayu Satiyawira
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Existence Study and the Alumni Profiles of  Faculty of Petroleum Technology USAKTI also the Roles in the National Development                                              1997 - 1998
18. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Existence Study and the Alumni Profiles of  Faculty of Petroleum Technology USAKTI also the Roles in the National Development)                                          1997 - 1998
19. Ir.M.Ali Jambak,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Paleoechology and Biofacies from the Basin Stratigraphy Sequences at Kutai Kalimantan) 1997 - 1998
20. Ir.Mulia Ginting
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Laboratory Study to the Influence of  the Glycol Mud to Shale Formation)                                 1998 - 1999
21. Ir.Abdul Hamid,MS
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Determination of the Rate Penetration to the Use of the Cutter Roller Chisel based on the Physical Characters and the Format) 1998 - 1999
22. Ir.M.Ali Jambak,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Formation Batugamping Unit Stratigraphy Sequences from Kalipucang, Ciamis and Pangandaran, Jawa Barat)             1998 - 1999
23. Dra.Hj.Suyati Ibrahim
(Geology Technology)
(The Formation Macrofossil Paleonchology from Rajamandala, Padalarang Jawa Barat) 1998 - 1999
24. Ir.Syamsul Irham,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Analysist of the Marginal Petroleum Field Economics with T.A.C Contract)    1998 - 1999
25. Ir.Syamidi Patian,MS
(Mining Technology)
(The Study of the High Cost Cause Factors at the Air Laya Mining PT Tambang Bukit Asam (PERSERO) 1998 - 1999
26. Ir.Haswanto,MS
(Mining Technology)
(The Strong Effect Study to the Stability of the Mining Slope) 1998 - 1999
27.
 
Dra.Hanny Djuanita,MER
(Mining Technology)
(The Comparison Study of the Escha Method and the Electrolysis  for Sulphur Content in Coals) 1998 - 1999
28. Ir.Jovita S
(Mining Technology)
(The Comparison Study of  the Decreasing Coal Dust Content by Using the JIG Diaphgram and Humphrey Spiral)  1998 - 1999
29. Ir.Eddy Sugiarto,MSi
(Geology Technology)
(The Utilization Study of Andesite at Karang Sambung, Jawa Tengah as a Media to Fix the Drinking Water Quality)          1998 - 1999
30. Ir.Abdul Hamid,MS
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Mud Laboratory Test to Q-Broxin-ez to Solve Clay at the Drilling Operation)                     1999 - 2000
31. Ir.Rini Setiati,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Analysis of the Formation Damage to the Carbonic Reservoir Stones)                                                1999 - 2000
32. Ir.Onnie Ridaliani
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Determination of the Sandstone Reservoir Stones Varieties Quality from the ‘X’ Fields)                                             1999 - 2000
33. Ir.Syamsul Irham,MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Economics Analyisis of the Marginal Gas Field with TAC Contract System)                               1999 - 2000
34. Dr.Ir. Agus Guntoro
(Geology Technology)
(The Gravity Modelling at Pulau Buru Region to Apply the Tectonical Analysis)                         1999 - 2000
35. Ir. Asseggaf,MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Potential Aquifer Diffusion at Bekasi Region, Marunda Jakarta) 1999 - 2000
36. Ir.Bani Nugroho.MT
(Mining Technology)
(The Hefty Influence to the Stability of the Tunnel, Case Study of the Ombilin Mining Tunnel, Sumatera Barat)                                                 1999 - 2000
37. Ir.Hidartan,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Geology Below the Surface of JABOTABEK based on the Seismic Analysis)                                   1999 - 2000
38. Ir.Denny S D,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Study of the Stone Metamorphosis in Studying the Geology Evolution at Buru Island, Indonesia Timur)                                1999 - 2000
39. Ir.Haswanto,MS
(Mining Technology)
(The Evaluation and Geometric Plan “STOPE”  at the Gold Mining Unit  Pongkor Jawa Barat 1999 - 2000
40. Dra.Hanny Djuanita,MER
(Mining Technology)
(The Beginning Study of the Use of Catalyst to Decrease the Coal Burning Point )                                    1999 - 2000
41. Ir.Kusnadi
(Geology Technology)
Seismic Models And Interpretation Of The Wrench Fault system 2000 - 2001
42. Prof.Dr.H.Harsono P
(Geology Technology)
(The Inventory of  the Carbonate Sediment Micro Fasil from Parigi Formation and the Benefits for Science at Faculty of Mineral Technology USAKTI) 2000 - 2001
43. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Geology Condition at the ‘Upwelling’ Region at Indonesian Ocean, Sunda Strait)          2000 - 2001
44. Dr.IR Agus Guntoro
(Geology Technology)
(The Study of the Turbidity Sediment at Sukabumi Region) 2000 -2001
45. Ir.A. Asseggaf
(Geology Technology)
(The Natural Salty Water at Teluk Jakarta)                                                  2000 - 2001
46. Ir.Arista Muhartanto,MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Structure Analysis at the Region of the River Ccacaban  karang Sambung Jawa Tengah) 2000 - 2001
47. Ir.Hidartan,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Deliniation of  the Natural Water Basin Paleomorphologic based on Seismic Data)                                      2000 - 2001
48. Ir.Taat Purwanto,MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Inversion Sesmic Analysisi as the Approach to the Determination from the Porous Regian as the Trap of Hydrocarbon. The Coorelation to
Baturaja Formation, region Musi Kligi, Sumatra Selatan)                    
2000 - 2001
49. Ir.Syamsul Irham,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Usher Tendency and The Coal Bricket Oil Price Confirmation by Small Industries at Pandeglang based on the Value Netback Parametre)                                     2000 - 2001
 
50. Ir.Siswarini,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Effect of the Oblique Angle from   the Currect Pipe to the Fluid Physic Characters)                                 2000 - 2001
51. Ir.Haswanto,MS
(Mining Technology)
(Analyze the Mining Slope Stability at PT Bukit Asam Tanjung Enim by using the 2000 - 2001
52. Dra. Suliestyah,Msi
(Mining Technology)
(The influence of the Clay Catalyst in the Coal Organic Material Pirolysis)                                    2000 - 2001
53. Ir.Hermanto Saliman
(Mining Technology)
(The Study of the Coal  Washability at Berau Kalimantan Timur)                                               2000 -2001
54. Ir.Jovita Swandajani
(Mining Technology)
(The Optimalization Study about Andesit Stone Cation Solubility in the Water)                                              2000 - 2001
55. Ir.Syamidi patian,MT
(Mining Technology)
(The Sub Bituminus Coal Gacification Characters at Bukit Asam with the Bed- Fluid Method) 2000 - 2001
56. Ir.Siti Nuraeni S,MS
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Students of Faculty of Mineral Technology Evaluation to the Results from PSSB Program at Faculty of Petroleum Technology, Geology Technology and Mining Technology)                                     2000 - 2001
57. Ir.Muh Taufik F,MT (Petroleum Technolgy) (The Filter Design and the Sand Reservations from the Fluid Current in the Pipe)                          2001 - 2002
58. Ir.A. Hamid, MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Mud Laboratory Test of Polymer KCl-XC to handle the Shale problems to the Drilling Operation) 2001 - 2002
59. Ir.BayuSatiyawira (Petroleum Technology    (The Laboratory Study to prevent the lost circulation in the cementation operation with the gilsonite material addition 2001 - 2002
60. Ir.MG Sri Wahyuni,MT (Petroleum Technology) (The natural gas utilization potencies as  alternative fuel to buses and taxies in Jakarta)              2001 - 2002
61. Ir.Ratnayu S,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Kaolinite and Montmorillonite Influence to the sandstone  on the stones resistivity)                                 2001 - 2002
62. Ir.Bani Nugroho,MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Effect of the Final Waste Place of Bantargebang Bekasi to the water around the place) 2001 - 2002
63. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS (Geology Technology) (The Mineral Natural Resources Potentioal Inventory System at Banten Province) 2001 - 2002
64. Ir.Subandrio
(Mining Technology)
(The Technology Cyanide Application Study to the People Gold Mining)                                                2001 - 2002
65. Ir.Jovita                          (Mining Technology) (The Study of  the Washing Coal with the Flotation Method 2001 - 2002
66. Ir.Haswanto,MS (Mining Technology) (The Slope Stability Study to the Jointed Rock at Coal Mining location of PT Bukit Asam Tanjung Enim)                                                   2001 - 2002
67. Dra.Hanny Djuanita,MER (Mining Technology) (The Starter Briquttes Making Trial with the Agent Ignition Addition) 2001 - 2002
68. Ir.Hidartan,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Making of the Inventory Model Shell and the Region Government Income Estimation  from the Mining and Gasoline in the Region Otonomy Framework (Continue))                                  2001 - 2002
 
69. Ir.Syamsul Irham, MT (Petroleum Technology) (Inventory and estimation income from the Region Government of Banten from Mining and Gasoline the Region Otonomy Framework 2001 - 2002
70. Ir. Subandrio
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Optimal Flotation Bulk to the Felspar Proces Rangkas Bitung Lebak)                                  2002 -2003
71. Ir. Masagus Ahmad Azizi, MT
(Mining Technology)
(The Correlation of the Ash Content to the HGI Coal Value at PT Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam, Tanjung Enim Sumatra barat)  2002 -2003
72. Ir. Haswanto, MS
(Mining Technology)
(The mass movement prone hills slope stability analysis at Kabupaten Lebak)         2002 -2003
 
73. Dra. Suliestyah, Msi
(Mining Technology)
(The Sumatera Lignit Coal Pyrolysis)                              2002 -2003
74. Ir. Jovita Swandayani
(Mining Technology)
(The Import Dasit Absorption Power Comparative Study with Local (Finding the substitution of Dasit as the water filtered material) 2002 -2003
75. Ir.Sofyan Rahman
(Geology Technology)
(The Mass Movement Mechanism Analysis at Kampung Lebakbuang Desa Lebak Gedong  Kecamatan Cipanas Kabupaten Lebak Banten) 2002 -2003
 
76. Ir. Afiat Anugrahadi, MS (Geology Technology) (The Far Vision Analysis of the Geographic Information System to the Mineral Power Resources Potential Inventory at Garba Sumatera Selatan)                            2002 -2003
 
77. Ir.M Burhannudinnur, MSc (Technology Geology) (Beneath the Surface Geology Garba Region-Baturaja with the Geophysics Data and Wells) 2002 -2003
78. Ir.Arista Muhartanto, MT (Geology Technology)    (The Hydrocarbon Prospect and Structural Development Analysis at around Garba)                                        2002 -2003
79. Ir. M Ali Jambak, MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Biostratigraphy Accumulation Analysis, Well Log and Seismic to determine the Stratigraphy Sequence at Prabumulih Sumatra Selatan)                                              2002 -2003
 
80. Ir.Dewi Savitri, PhD
(Geology Technology)
(The Biostratigraphy Analysis at Garba Sumatera Selatan) 2002 -2003
81. Ir. Lestari, MS
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Natural Gas and Oil Field Formation Water Wasting Pollution Analysis at Wonocolo Jawa Tengah to the environment around it). 2002 -2003
82. Ir.Lestari,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The “X” Field Reservoir Parameter Some Determination with the PVT Data Coorelation, Textural Parameter (a.m.n) with the Water Resistivity from Some Oil and Earth Gas Fields).                   2003 - 2004
 
83. Ir.Ratnayu Sitaresmi,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Relationship of the Cementation  (m) Factor with  the Stone Porosity uses the date from some  Earth Gas Fields) 2003 - 2004
84. Ir.Bayu Satiyawira
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Bentonite Qualitative Analysis as the Mud Drill with XRD & XRF tools and the Coorelation to the Rheology Characters based on the IPA Standad No 13A) 2003 - 2004
 
85. Ir.Kusnadi Sumantri
(Geology Technology)
(The Analysis and the Inversion Structural Interpretation around Garba based the Field Data and Laboratory)                                        2003 - 2004
86. Ir.DennyS Djohor,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Diagenesa and the Influence to the Limestone Porosity, Baturaja Formation, based on the Analysis of Petrography SEM and CT at Barba Region and around Kabupaten Baturaja Sumatera Selatan).                                                                                  2003 - 2004
 
87. Ir.Sofyan Rahman
(Geology Technology)
(The Technology Geology Research based on the Field Data and Laboratory Data at Garba Region and around it).          2003 - 2004
 
88. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS (Geology Technology) (Geomorphology Analysis and the Economical Mineral type C at Garga Region Sumatera Selatan) 2003 - 2004
 
89. Ir.Masagus Ahmad Azizi,MT
(Mining Technology)
(The Coal Wasihng Characters Index Determination with Sink and Float Method).                           2003 - 2004
90. Ir.Haswanto,MS
(Mining Technology)
(The Slope Stability Safety Factor Spasial Analysis of an area to identify a landslide region)    2003 - 2004
91. Ir.Irfan Marwanza,MT
(Mining Technology)
(The Reserving Research and the Coal Quality at Indonesia (Coal Reserving Calculation Method) 2003 - 2004
92. Ir.Mulia Ginting,MS  (Petroleum Technology) (The Oil Emulsion Reduction with Various De-Emulisifier in Petroleum Industry) 2004- 2005
93. Ir. Abdul Hamid,MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Local Bentolite Test to the Presidrated Mud System to the Drilling Mud Physics Characters) 2004- 2005
94. Ir. Kusnadi
(Geology Technology)
(The Cesarean Structure Identificaton at Jokotua and around, Bayat Yogyakarta)                       2004- 2005
95. Ovinda, ST
(Geology Technology)
(The Plankton Foraminifera from Laut Dalam at the region Palung Jawa)                                    2004- 2005
96. DR.Ir.Agus Guntoro (Geology Technology) (The Litology Analysis and Structure through the Optimization of 3D Sesmic Image based on the Coorelation Technology and The Weighting) 2004- 2005
97. Ir. Afiat Anugrahadi,MS (Geology Technology) (The Sea Cost Recent Geology Study at Banten Province) 2004- 2005
98. Ir.Budi Wijaya, MT (Geology Technology) (The Under the Sea Volcano Hydrothermal Alteration Rock Study of Abangkomba Flores)    2004- 2005
99. Ir.A Assegaf, MT (Geology Technology) (The Chemical Characteristics of The Free Sediment Ground water from the Housing Region of DKI) 2004- 2005
100. Ir.Subandrio (Mining Technology) (The Gold Ore Process Optimization with The Gravity Concentration) 2004- 2005
101. Dra.Hj.Suliestyah,Msi (Mining Technology) (The ZnC12 Use in the Carbon Activation to the Making of Active Carbon with the Low Coal Material Rank)                                           2004- 2005
102. Ir.Masagus Ahmad Azizi,MT (Mining Technology)  (The Coorelation Study between Ash Component and HGI from Coal from Batubara PT “X” Kaltim)                                2004- 2005
103. Ir. Drs. St. Edi Purwaka, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Gas Transmission Pipe Network System Model Development at Jawa Barat) 2005-2006
104. Ir. Ratnayu Sitaresmi, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Permeability Empirical Relationship Determination and Porosity by using the Log Data and Core)                                         2005-2006
105. IR. Maman Djumantara, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Sagd Performance Study to Increase the Oil Income by using the Simulation Model)                       2005-2006
106. Ir. Lestari, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The “Scale” Problems at Some Natural Gas and Oil Fields) 2005-2006
107. Ir. Arista Muhartanto, MT (Geology Technology) (The Identification of the Maturity Parameter Use to Predict the Symptom Suppression at Well “I”, at the idea of Sub basin Jambi) 2005-2006
108. Ir. Kusnadi Sumantri (Geology Technology) (The Tectonic Analysis from Nusa Tenggara based on the Eartquake Data to use the Fractal Method) 2005-2006
109. Dr.Ir. Dewi Syafitri (Geology Technology) (The Coastal Recent Geolgy Study at the Province of Banten West Side) 2005-2006
110. Dr.Ir. Agus Guntoro
(Geology Technology)                      
(The Stratigraphy Mapping and Geology Structure through Optimization of 3D Sesmic Image based on the SemblanceTechnology) 2005-2006
111. Ir. Denny Suwanda Djohor, MS                                       (Geology Technology) The Evolution And Geodinamic Model Of Sumatra-Java Forearc Basin in Relation To Hydrocarbon Potential 2005-2006
112. Ir. Masagus Ahmad Azizi, MT (Mining Technology) (The Coal Mix Process at X Location Kalimantan Selatan by Using the Simpleks Method) 2005-2006
113. Dra. Suliestyah, Msi (Mining Technology) (The Chemical Activated Comparison and Physics in Making the Active Carbon with the Palm Oil Shell Material) 2005-2006
114.
 
Ir. Mulia Ginting, MS (Petroleum Technology) (The Determination of  the Gas Content Based on the Logging at CBM Reservoir)                     2006-2007
115. Ir. Ratnayu Sitaresmi, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Determination of the CBM Reservoir Coating Thickness based on the Core and Logging Data)                                        2006-2007
116. Ir. MG.Sri Wahyuni, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The CBM Product Estimation based on Isotherm Langmuir Curve) 2006-2007
117. Abdurrachman Asseggaf, Ir, MT                                     (Geology Technology) (The Land Subsidence Relationship Characteristics because of the Load Building at the Puddle Region in Jakarta 2006-2007
118. Sofyan Rahman, Ir, MT (Geology Technology) (The Study of the Land Subsidence  Effect Relation to use the subsidence penetrometer duch cone at Jakarta) 2006-2007
119. Fajar Hendrasto, Ir, MT (Geology Technology) (The Study of  The Free Water Land Surfade Change at Jakarta) 2006-2007
120. Ir. Arista Muhartanto, MT (Geology Technology) (The Field Study -1 the Potential Identification of KARS Region at P. Jawa)                                           2006-2007
121. Dr. Chairul Nas (Mining Technology) (The Methane (CBM) Coalbed Potential Starting Study at Tanjung Enim Sumatra Selatan) 2006-2007
122. Ir. Denny Suwanda Djohor, MS (Geology Technology) (The Coal Characteristics in Forming CBM to Muara Enim Formation, Province Sumatera Selatan) 2007-2008
123. Ir. Arista Muhartanto, MT (Geology Technology) (The Intrusion Effect to the Gas Methane Existence to the Coal Seam at Bukit Asam area). 2007-2008
124. Ir. Abdurrachman Assegaf, MT (Geology Technology) (The Formation Water Characteristics to CBM at Sumatera Selatan Cavity) 2007-2008
125. Ir. Ali Jambak, MT (Geology Technology) (The Coal Seam Thickness Calculation Study at Field-X at Sumatera Selatan Cavity)               2007-2008
126. Sofyan Rachman, ST, MT (Geology Technology) (The Regional Geology Study of Sumatera Selatan Cavity related to the CBM Existence)                    2007-2008
127. Ir. Hidartan, MS (Geolgy Technology) (The Field Study -2 The KARS Region Potential Identification at Maros Sulawesi Selatan) 2007-2008
128. Dr. Ir. Taufik                       (Petroleum Technology)                         (The Chemical Characters Analysis and the Coal Seam Formation Water Physics) 2007-2008
129. Ir. Ratnayu, MT                  (Petroleum Technology) (The Log Parameter Application to The CBM Reservoir Evaluation(The Disorbsion Test Deposit 2) 2007-2008
130. Ir. Mulia Ginting, MS (Petroleum Technology) (The Study of CBM reservoir Working Act by using the Conventional Simulator Reservoir)                              2007-2008
131. Dr. Ir. Chairul Nas, MSc (Mining Technology) (The Micro and Macro Structural Existence Effect to the deposit and released Methana Gas    2007-2008
132. Ir. Masagus Ahmad Azizi, MT (Mining Technology) (The Existence Effect and Content from the Inorganic Elements in Coal to the Generation Gas and Retension Deposit 1 Disorbsi Test) 2007-2008
 
133. Dra. Rien Juli Usman, MM (Mining Technology) (The Study about the Coorelation between the ranks and coal Maseral Composition  with product/Methan Gas Retention) 2007-2008
134. Ir.Hidartan,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Counselling and Development  of the Ornamental Stone Craftmen from Jampang Sukabumi Area) 1999 - 2000
135. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS (Geology Technology) (The Counselling and the Long Senses Technology Information to Incrase the Fish Catch at Jakarta and around it)  1999 - 2000
136. DR. Erwin Iskandar
(Geology)          
(The Counselling and the Proposal to the Clean Water Distribution Rearrangement by PAM JAYA)         1999 - 2000
137. DR.Agus Guntoro
(Geology) 
(The Counselling and Training for the Natural Resources Information System Utilization in Creating the Small Industries at the Rural Communities through the Integrated Management) 1999 - 2000
 
138. Ir. Mulia Ginting,MS (Petroleum) (The Samples of the Water Network Instalation Making and The Reservations for people from Desa Balun Kabupaten Cepu) 1999 - 2000
139. Ir. Bayu Satiyawira (Petroleum) (The Counselling about Mineral Natural Resources and Energy to Some Senior High Schools chosen)                         1999 - 2000
140. Ir.Rini Setiati,MT (Petroleum)              (The Training to Overcome Gas and Oil Activities Environmental Effect at Kelurahan “X” Lapangan Cepu) 1999 - 2000
141. Ir.Haswanto,MSc             (Mining) (The Counselling and Socialization the Use of Coal Briket Stove for Small Industries) 1999 - 2000
142. Ir.Jovita
(Mining)
(The Coal Washing Training to Small Scale Mining)         1999 - 2000
143. Dra.Hanny D, MER (Mining)                  (The Tools Use Training and the Analysis Simple Ways to Test the Coal Qualities for Small Scale Mining Industries)               1999 - 2000
144. Ir.Syamsul Irham,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Counselling About the Study Motivaton about Faculty of Petroleum Technology for High School Students at Cepu Jawa Tengah)      2000 - 2001
145. Ir.Maman Djumantara,MT
(Petroleum Teknology)
(The Use of Simple Technology to make the Atsiri Oil (Ginger Oil) to Use the Ginger Plant Potencies kecamatan Cigeulis Pandeglang Jawa Barat) 2000 - 2001
 
146. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS
(Geology Technology)           
(The Inderaja and GPS Data Use Training to determine “Lumbung Ikan” for the Fishermen and Cooperation at Pandeglang Jawa Barat area).                                 2000 - 2001
147. Ir.Fajar Hendrasto
(Geology Technology)
(The Soil Nutrient Structural Improvement Samples to the farmat Serang Timur kabupaten Serang Jawa Barat)             2000 - 2001
148. Ir.Budi Wijaya.MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Evaluation and Advanced Training to make the Ornamental Stone for DropOut teenagers at Penjagangan dan Mekar Sari Kec Sajira  Kab.Lebak  jawa Barat ( Advanced Program)                      2000 - 2001
 
149. Ir.Arista Muhartanto
(Geology Technology) 
(The Establishing of the Training to Government Employees/Young Public Figures to Understand Geology and Topography Maps  to be Used to plan and develop the Potential Area of Jawa Barat) 2000 - 2001
150. Ir.Denny Suwanda D,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Evaluation of the Use of Clean Water Filtration and the Development  at Kali Deres Jakarta Barat area.        2000 - 2001
151. Ir.Syamidi Patian,MT
(Mining Technology) 
(The Counselling and Socialization from Using of the Coal Briquettes  Stove for Small Industries at Pandeglang Jawa Barat)                                      2000 - 2001
152. Ir.Haswanto,MS (Mining Technology) (The Counselling and the Type C Minerals MiningTraining ((Quarrying) that located on Bogor Area, Jawa Barat) 2000 - 2001
153. Ir.M. Taufik F ,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Making of the Clean Water and Sanitation at RW01/02 Kelurahan Kamal Kalideres Jakarta Barat)                           2001 - 2002
154. Ir.Denny Suwanda D,MS
(Geology Technology)
(The Evaluation  of the Using of Clean Water Filteration and Development at Kalideres Jakarta Barat area)                                    2000 - 2001
155. Ir.Syamidi Patian,MT
(Mining Technology)
(The Counselling and Socialization from Using of the Coal Briquettes  Stove for Small Industries at Pandeglang Jawa Barat)                              2000 - 2001
156. Ir.Haswanto,MS (Mining Technology) (The Counselling and the Type C Minerals MiningTraining ((Quarrying) that located on Bogor Area, Jawa Barat) 2000 - 2001
157. Ir.M. Taufik F ,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Making of the Clean Water and Sanitation at RW01/02 Kelurahan Kamal Kalideres Jakarta Barat) 2001 - 2002
158. Ir.MG Sri Wahyuni,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Counselling of the Well Water Criteria at RW01/02 Kelurahan Kamal to know the Approtiateness as the drinking water) 2001 - 2002
159. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS (Geology Technology) (The Satellite Imaginery Reading and the Position Determination System Training to the Fishermen and Cooperation) 2001 - 2002
160. Ir.Denny Suwanda D,MS (Geology Technology) (The Topography Map Reading and Geology Map Training to plan and development the potencies at Rangkas Bitung for Government Employees, Young Public Figures).                          2001 - 2002
 
161. Ir.A.Asseggaf,MT
(Geology Technology)          
(The Wells Free Groundwater Quality  Increasing from Desa Nagrak Ciangsana Gunung Putri Bogor)                                 2001 - 2002
162. Ir.Haswanto,MS (Mining Technology) (The Counselling and Training about Industry Mineral Mining Technology at Rangkasbitung Kabupaten Lebak) 2001 - 2002
163. Ir.Jovita S
(Mining Technology)
(The Feldspar Stone Process Training Course and Sirtu to the Small Scale Miners at Lebak Pandeglang) 2001 - 2002
164. Dra.Hanny D,MER (Mining Technology) (The Counselling  and Training about the ways to Analyze the Coals Proximate to the Testing Laboratory Analysists and future Analysists) 2001 - 2002
165. Ir. Syamsul Irham, MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Training about the Region Otonomy Constitution Implementation around the General Mining, Oil Mining, Natural Gas and Oil Mining  at the Province of Banten)            2002 - 2003
 
166. Ir. Ratnayu S, MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Counselling and Inventory about the Effect to the Environment from the Oil and Natural Gas Resources Operation Activitie around Wonocola Cepu Jawa Tengah)                         2002 - 2003
167. Ovinda, ST
(Geology Technology) 
(The Analysis and Counselling about Overcoming the Ciliwung River pollution around Kalibata-Istiqlal)                                        2002 - 2003
168. Ir. Sofyan Rahman
(Geology Technology)
The Utilizaliton of the Limestone Sand as the Water Filter for people from Kecamatan Cigeulis Pandeglang) 2002 - 2003
169. Ir.Afiat Anugrahadi,MS
(Geology Technology) 
(The Remote Sensing Technology Socialization and Geology to the Fishermen and the Cost at Tanjung Lesung Banten) 2002 - 2003
170. Ir.Kusnadi
(Geology Technology)      
(The Geolgy Map Reading Training and Topography Map for Government Employees and and Communities to be used to plan and development around Desa Banyuasih Kabupaten Pandeglang Banten Province) 2002 - 2003
 
171. Ir. Syamidi Patian,MT
(Mining Technology)
(The Counselling and Training to  use the Coal Briquttes to the small Business people and home at Kecamatan Cigeulis Kabupaten Pandeglang Banten) 2002 - 2003
 
172. Ir.Jovita S
(Mining Technology)
(The IDT Water Well Drilling  Quality Increasing Training Course to People kelurahan Tegal Alur Jakarta Barat)                        2002 - 2003
173. Ir. Subandrio
(Mining Technology) 
(The Counselling and Training about the Flotation Technology Applicaton to Feldspar Mineral at Rangkas Bitung Kabupaten Lebak)                                    2002 - 2003
174. Ir. Haswanto,MS
(Mining Technology)               
(The Counselling and Industry Mineral Mining TechnologyTraining at Pandeglang Kabupatan Pandeglang) 2002 - 2003
175. Ir.Arijanto SW,Msi                 (Petroleum Technology) (The Counselling and the Training of the Making Boat Cukung Machine to the Fishermen to catch the fish at  Wilayah Desa Caringin Kecamatan Labuan Kabupaten Pandeglang Propinsi Banten) 2003 - 2004
 
176. Ir.Lestari,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Potential Student Selection Application Counselling and Senior High School Teachers Training at DKI Jakarta areas) 2003 - 2004
177. Ir.Ratnayu S,MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Evaluation and the Advanced Counselling about the Environment Impact of the Activity  Operation Natural Gas around Wonocolo Cepu Jawa Tengah)                     2003 - 2004
 
178. Ir.Budi Wijaya,MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Counselling and Geology Basic Training to the High School Students)  2003 - 2004
179. Ovinda,ST                          (Geology Technology)                        (The Analysis and the Ciliwung River Pollution Preventation  Counselling around Kalibata Istiqlal (2nd)                                   2003 - 2004
180.
 
Sofran Rahman,ST
(Geology Technology)   
(The Utilization of the Limestone Sand as the Water Stone Filter for People from Kecamatan Cengkaren Desa Tegal Alur) 2003 - 2004
181. Ir.Jovita
(Mining Technology)
(The Counselling and the Mining BasicTraining  to Senior School Students)                                  2003 - 2004
182. Ir.Mulia Ginting,MS  (Petroleum Technology) (The Oil Emulsion Overcoming with Some Deemusifient In Petroleum Industries) 2004-2005
183. Ir. Abdul Hamid,MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Local Bentonite Testing to the Presidrated Mud System to the Drilling Mud Physics Characters) 2004-2005
184. Ir. Kusnadi
(Geology Technology)
(The Cesarean Structure Identifcation at Jokotuo and around, Bayat Yogyakarta)                                2004-2005
185. Ovinda, ST
(Geology Technology)
(The Deep Sea Planktonic Foraminifera at Palung Jawa Area)   2004-2005
186. DR.Ir.Agus Guntoro (Geology Technology) (The Litology Analysis and Structure through 3D Seismic Image Optimalization based on Coorelation Technology and Weighing)                                  2004-2005
187. Ir. Afiat Anugrahadi,MS (Geology Technology) (The Sea Cost Recent Geology Study at Banten Province) 2004-2005
188. Ir.Budi Wijaya, MT (Geology Technology) (Under the Sea Volcano Hydrothermal Aliteration Stone Study at Abangkomba Flores) 2004-2005
189. Ir.A Assegaf, MT
(Geology Technology)
(The Free Sediment Ground Water Chemical Characters at the DKI Housing Areas) 2004-2005
190. Ir.Subandrio (Mining Technology) (The Gold Ore Process Optimization with the Gravity Concentration) 2004-2005
191. Dra.Hj.Suliestyah,Msi (Mining Technology (The ZnC12 Utilization in Carbon Activation to Make the Low Ranks Coals Raw Material Active Carbon)                            2004-2005
192. Ir.Masagus Ahmad Azizi,MT (Mining Technology) (The Coorelation Study between Ash Components and HGI from Coals of PT “X” Kaltim)                                         2004-2005
193. Ir. Drs. St. Edi Purwaka, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Gas Transmission Pipe Network System Model Development) 2005-2006
194. Ir. Ratnayu Sitaresmi, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Permeability Empirical Coorelation Determination and Porosity to use the Log Data and Core) 2005-2006
195. IR. Maman Djumantara, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Sagd Performance Study to increase the Oil Income with Simulation Model)              2005-2006
196. Ir. Lestari, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The “Scale” Problems at Some Oil Fields and Natural Gas)                                                2005-2006
197. Ir. Arista Muhartanto, MT (Geology Technology) (The Maturity Parameter Used Identification to predict the Suppression Symptom at well “I” at the Sub Basin Jambi) 2005-2006
198. Ir. Kusnadi Sumantri (Geology Technology) (The Tectonic Analysis at Nusa Tenggara based on the Earthquakes Data with Fractal Method)                                                         2005-2006
199. Ir. Denny Suwanda Djohor, MS (Geology Technology) The Evolution And Geodinamic Model Of Sumatra-Java Forearc Basin in Relation To Hydrocarbon Potential 2005-2006
200. Dr.Ir. Dewi Syafitri (Geology Technology) (The Sea Cost Recent Geology Study at Banten Province) 2005-2006
201. Dr.Ir. Agus Guntoro
(Geology Technology)               
(The Stratigraphy Mapping and 3D Seismic Imagine Optimization basaed on Semblance Technology) 2005-2006
202. Ir. Masagus Ahmad Azizi, MT (Mining Technology) (The Coal Mix Process at Location “X” Kalimantan Selatan to use the Simplex Method)                                 2005-2006
203. Dra. Suliestyah, Msi (Mining Technology) (The Chemical Activation Comparison and Physics to make Active Carbon with the Raw Materials from the Palm Oil Shell) 2005-2006
204. Ir. Drs. St. Edi Purwaka, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Oil and Natural Gas Transmission Pipe Network System Model Development with the Closed Sequences Method at Jawa Barat) 2006-2007
205. Ir. Ratnayu Sitaresmi, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Permeability Coorelation Determination and Porosity to use the Log Data, Core Data and PBU Test) 2006-2007
206. IR. Maman Djumantara, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Sagd Performance Study to increase the Oil Income with the Simulation Model)                 2006-2007
207. Ir. Lestari, MT
(Petroleum Technology)
(The Scale Problem at Some Oil and Natural Gas Fields) 2006-2007
208. Ir. Abdul Hamid, MT (Petroleum Technology) (The Coal Test as the Additive Thinner to the Lingosulfonate Mud System for the Moss Pemporan)                           2006-2007
209. Ir. Arista Muhartanto, MT (Geology Technology) (The Ro Parameter Using Identification to Predict the Thermal Maturity, Symptom Suppression and the other Geology ProcessAt Well “P,” around the Sub Basin Jambi)        2006-2007
 
210. Ir. Kusnadi Sumantri
(Geology)
(The Tectonic Analysis of Nusa Tenggara basaed on the Earthquake Data by using the Fractal Method)    2006-2007
211. DR.Ir. Agus Guntoro
(Geology)
(The Litogy Facies Analysis and Structure through 3D Seismic Imagine Optimization based on the Eigenstructure Technology) 2006-2007
212. Ir. Denny Suwanda Djohor, MS (Geology) The Evolution And Geodinamic Model Of Sumatra-Java Forearc Basin in Relation To Hydrocarbon Potential 2006-2007
213. Ovinda, ST
(Geology)
(The Sea Coast Geology Study at the West side of Banten Province)              2006-2007
214. Ir. Masagus Ahmad Azizi, MT (Mining) (The Coal Mix Process to use the Simplex Method)         2006-2007
215. Ir. Hermanto Saliman               (Mining) (The Underground Coal Ventilation System Design Study with the Kazemaru Software)   2006-2007
216. Ir. Mulia Ginting, MS (Petroleum) (The Content Gas Determination based on the Logging Data to the CBM Reservation) 2006 -  2007
217. Ir. Ratnayu Sitaresmi, MT (Petroleum) (The CBM Reservoir Coating Thickness Determination based on Core and logging Data) 2006 -  2007
218. Ir. MG.Sri Wahyuni, MT (Petroleum) (The CBM Production Estimation based on Isotherm Langmuir Curve) 2006 -  2007
219. Abdurrachman Asseggaf, Ir, MT (Geology) (The Land Subsidence Coorelation Characteristics because the Heavy Building to the puddle in Jakarta) 2006 - 2007
220. Sofyan Rahman, Ir, MT (Geology) (The Land Subsidence  Relation Impact Study by using the Duch Cone Penetrometer Subsidence at Jakarta)        2006 - 2007
221. Fajar Hendrasto, Ir, MT (Geology)   (Study about the Changing Free Ground Water Surface at Jakarta)          2006 - 2007
222. Ir. Arista Muhartanto, MT (Geology) (The Field Study-1 Identification the Kars Area Potency at P. Jawa)                         2006 - 2007
223. Dr. Chairul Nas ( Mining) (The (CBM) Methane Coalbed Potency Beginning Study) 2006 - 2007
Penerimaan Mahasiswa Baru Trisakti

icon-twitter.pngRecent Tweets

Rapat Koordinasi Trisakti Creative & Cultural Festival 2017 (11-12 Nov) dlm rangka Dies Natalis Ke 52 Usakti (14/9)… https://t.co/4ieYtPyFYC
Thursday, 14 Sep 2017 06:06
Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis Universitas Trisakti (FEB Usakti) akan jadi host untuk next International Conference... https://t.co/SVqGbw4PjZ
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017 14:02
FEB Usakti akan jadi host utk next International Conference bersama SEAAIR. Dr. Yit Yan, Prof. Bambang Soedaryono,… https://t.co/exrnvIgoGL
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017 14:02
Gathering Doctors & Candidates Program Doktor Ekonomi Konsentrasi Akuntansi, Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis... https://t.co/a4dUSAzGII
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017 13:01
Gathering Doctors & Candidates Program Doktor Ekonomi Konsentrasi Akuntansi, Fakultas Ekonomi & Bisnis Univ Trisakt… https://t.co/2oXi8Kak9F
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017 13:01
Ketua MPR RI Bpk. Zulkifli Hasan Hadiri Munas III Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (IKAUSAKTI) (9/9) Baca... https://t.co/bA1KjVbzas
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017 10:10
Ketua MPR RI Hadiri Munas III Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (9/9) @alumni_trisakti @InfoMPRRI @ZUL_Hasanhttps://t.co/XiHC5KuMx8
Sunday, 10 Sep 2017 09:09
Selamat atas terpilihnya Sdr Saidu Solihin sbg Ketua Umum Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (Ikausakti) periode 20… https://t.co/AaPCMEJa1f
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 15:03
PSMUT (Paduan Suara Mahasiswa Universitas Trisakti) meraih JUARA III dgn memperoleh 2 Medali Emas pd kegiatan... https://t.co/fA6m4EW5nZ
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 14:02
Trisakti Creative & Cultural Festival 2017. Event Akbar Usakti. Mengundang slrh alumni utk berpartisipasi, lgs telp… https://t.co/TaoKbRmURH
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 13:01
Attending #Observe Uji Sertifikasi Manajemen Risiko Perbankan Syariah LSP Keuangan Syariah @mes_indonesia #asesmenhttps://t.co/93iZgDpKsu
IMZ
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 03:03
Paduan Suara Mahasiswa Universitas Trisakti @PSMUT raih JUARA III dgn 2 Medali Emas pd Penabur International Choir… https://t.co/3T5nbeQ3aO
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 13:01
'Semangat Reformasi Tharus terus menyala. Pilihlah pemimpin yg punya ide & gagasan besar, bukan yg dipilih karena u… https://t.co/JJqCxTeaBI
Info MPR
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 04:04
Ketua MPR @ZUL_Hasan diberi kehormatan untuk ikut membuka Musyawarah Nasional III Ikatan Alumni Trisakti bersama Re… https://t.co/DnrHiP57F3
Info MPR
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 04:04
Press Release Munas III Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (IKAUSAKTI) (9/9) "Unity - Integrity - Achievement" F… https://t.co/TAjZLxh6Bn
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 04:04
'Semangat @trisakti_ adalah perbaikan, kemandirian & kedaulatan bangsa. Inilah semangat yg diwariskan Bung Karno' K… https://t.co/t8fVCgh0RV
Info MPR
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 04:04
@trisakti_ ini event akbar 2017. Saya undang seluruh alumni untuk berpartisipasi.. langaung telp dan gubungi nama… https://t.co/etDCOnsEd3
caisinaga
Friday, 8 Sep 2017 12:12
Kehadiran Ketua MPR @ZUL_Hasan disambut langsung oleh Pelaksana tugas Rektor @trisakti_ Prof. Ali Ghufron https://t.co/j4JPodFNjC
Info MPR
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 03:03
Kepada para Alumni Trisakti, Ketua MPR @ZUL_Hasan bicara soal cita cita menjadi bangsa yang bersatu & harmonis dala… https://t.co/opI4ub4sZD
Info MPR
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 04:04
Rektor Usakti Prof. dr. Ali Ghufron Mukti, M.Sc.,Ph.D membuka Munas III Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (IKAUSA… https://t.co/O5x9qaMAoq
Saturday, 9 Sep 2017 03:03

icon-fb.png Recent Posts

Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis Universitas Trisakti (FEB Usakti) akan jadi host untuk next International Conference bersama SEAAIR. Dr. Yit Yan, Prof. Bambang Soedaryono, Prof. Teay, Dr. James (SEAAIR Committee).
Sunday, 10 September 2017 14:02
Gathering Doctors & Candidates Program Doktor Ekonomi Konsentrasi Akuntansi, Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis Universitas Trisakti (10/9). Acara berlangsung di Hotel Crowne Plaza diawali laporan program oleh Prof. Dr. Etty Murwaningsari dan dibuka Rektor Usakti Prof. dr. Ali Ghufron Mukti, M.Sc., Phd dgn Pembicara Prof. Dr. Mardiasmo selaku WaMenKeu.
Terimakasih kpd Mahasiswa Angkatan 12 sbg organizer. Semoga Sukses selalu. Kementerian Keuangan Republik Indonesia Kementerian Riset, Teknologi dan Pendidikan Tinggi #feb #usakti #trisakti
Sunday, 10 September 2017 13:01
Ketua MPR RI Bpk. Zulkifli Hasan Hadiri Munas III Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (IKAUSAKTI) (9/9)

cc: Kementerian Riset, Teknologi dan Pendidikan Tinggi

Baca berita selengkapnya di SINDOnews
https://photo.sindonews.com/view/24314/ketua-mpr-hadiri-munas-iii-universitas-trisakti
Sunday, 10 September 2017 10:10
Innalillahi wa inna ilaihi rojiun. Telah berpulang
Bpk Ir. H. Agus Suwito, MM suami dari Ibu Hj. Farida, SE (Karyawan FALTL Usakti) di RS Siloam Keb Jeruk, Jakarta Jam
15.55 (9/9). Alamat duka: Puri Indah Kembangan, Jl. Abadi 7 A13/18 Kebun Jeruk, Jakarta Barat
Saturday, 9 September 2017 23:11
Selamat atas terpilihnya Sdr. Saidu Solihin (Direktur PT Danareksa Sekuritas) sebagai Ketua Umum Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (IKAUSAKTI) periode 2017-2022.

#alumni #usakti #trisakti
Saturday, 9 September 2017 15:03
PSMUT (Paduan Suara Mahasiswa Universitas Trisakti) meraih JUARA III dgn memperoleh 2 Medali Emas pd kegiatan Penabur International Choir Festival 5-9 September 2017.

#unitkegiatanmahasiswa #ukm #psmut #usakti #trisakti
Info dari Biro Administrasi Kemahasiswaan (Bama) Usakti

Unit Kegiatan Mahasiswa
Saturday, 9 September 2017 14:02
Event Akbar Usakti: Trisakti Creative & Cultural Festival 2017. Mengundang seluruh alumni untuk berpartisipasi, langsung telepon & hubungi nama yang tertera di poster.. #bafil #usakti #trisakti
Saturday, 9 September 2017 14:02
Disaksikan oleh Ketua MPR RI Dr. (H.C.) Zulkifli Hasan S.E., M.M. @ZUL_Hasan, Rektor Usakti Prof. dr. Ali Ghufron Mukti, M.Sc.,Ph.D membuka Munas III Ikatan Alumni Universitas Trisakti (IKAUSAKTI) #alumni #usakti #trisakti (9/9) "Unity - Integrity - Achievement"
Saturday, 9 September 2017 04:04
Rapat Kerja Dewan Guru Besar Universitas Trisakti
Thursday, 7 September 2017 03:03
Rektor Universitas Trisakti Prof. dr. Ali Ghufron Mukti, M.Sc.,Ph.D membuka Seminar Nasional Cendekiawan Ke 3 Tahun 2017. Jakarta, 6 September 2017.

Lembaga Penelitian Universitas Trisakti
Kementerian Riset, Teknologi dan Pendidikan Tinggi
Wednesday, 6 September 2017 02:02
Himbauan: Teruntuk para mahasiswi, sdri/ibu dosen/karyawati warga kampus Usakti tercinta. 5 September 2017 adalah Selasa minggu pertama, mari kenakan busana "Kain Nusantara Keseharian" Kearifan lokal sebagai indentitas dan perekat Bangsa. #Komunitas #WastraNusantara #Usakti
Monday, 4 September 2017 20:08
Kuliah Perdana Fakultas Kedokteran oleh Rektor Universitas Trisakti Prof. dr. Ali Ghufron Mukti M.Sc.,Ph.D dimulai pukul 13.00 WIB (4/9)
Monday, 4 September 2017 06:06
EVENT BESAR 11 - 12 November 2017... TRISAKTI CREATIVE & CULTURAL FESTIVAL 2017......
Untuk masyarakat Jakarta dan sekitarnya.... BAZAAR MULTI PRODUK, KULINER, PARADE BUDAYA, FUNBIKE, AKTIFITAS KAMPOENG GROGOL, PAMERAN FAKULTAS & PRODI,
apabila anda memiliki produk produk yang akan dijual, mau ikut pameran, ikut fun bike, atau punya Foodtruck segera daftar :
1. ikut Bazar daftar ke Putri Gan (putrigan88@gmail.com), Ita Novfrista (ita.novfrista@gmail.com), Anggie (anggie@trisakti.ac.id)
2. Mau ikut Pameran produk dan jadi sponsor email ke Caisinaga@yahoo.com
3. Mau Ikut FUNBIKE (ita.novfrista@gmail.com)
Segera mendaftar ...

#usakti #trisakti
Tuesday, 29 August 2017 22:10
Minggu 27 Agustus, Ujian Saringan Masuk Penerimaan Mahasiswa Baru TA 2017-2018 Universitas Trisakti. #usakti #trisakti
Saturday, 26 August 2017 01:01
Kunjungan Pasukan Pengibar Bendera (Paskibra) Kab. Barru Sulawesi Selatan di Universitas Trisakti, Jakarta (22/8). Rombongan dipimpin oleh Kepala Dinas Kependidikan dan Olahraga (Kadikpora) Barru, Rahmat Djafar.

Rombongan tamu diterima secara resmi oleh Kepala Biro Administrasi Kemahasiswaan Usakti Ir. H. Bahder Irianto Sitepu, MM.

Dalam kunjungan tersebut, Paskibra Barru diberi materi mengenai pengenalan kampus Usakti.

Rombongan Paskibra juga diajak tour kampus untuk melihat Museum Trisakti atau Museum Tragedi 12 Mei 1998.

Turut hadir dalam penyambutan, Kepala UPT Humas Usakti Dr. Rully Besari Budiyanti M.Kes, Perwakilan Sembilan Fakultas dan presiden Mahasiswa Universitas Trisakti. *Selengkapnya baca artikel di http://makassar.tribunnews.com/2017/08/22/tari-ini-sambut-kunjungan-paskibra-barru-di-universitas-trisakti

#Humas #Usakti #Trisakti
Kementerian Riset, Teknologi dan Pendidikan Tinggi
Kementerian Pendidikan dan Kebudayaan RI
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 14:02

Contact Us


Jalan Kyai Tapa No. 1 Grogol
Jakarta Barat, Indonesia
Phone: (62-21) 566 3232
Fax: (62-21) 564 4270
Email: humas@trisakti.ac.id